Make a Run for the Border

Jamie Heap
Send to a friend

Send this article to a friend.

Complete Cross Border Challenge Results

Cross Border Challenge (Half Marathon) Amherst,NS, Timing/Results by Atlantic Chip Timing

 

Place No.       Name              Town/City       Prov /Country     S  Total    Div   Time    Km

1    3029 Chuck Dixon         Sackville       NB   CA         M   1/11   M4049 1:19:43  3:48    

2   3056 Paul Thibodeau      Moncton         NB   CA      M   1/5    M5059 1:24:53    4:03    

3   3060 Patrick White       Halifax         NS   CA      M   1/13   M3039 1:25:14        4:04    

 4  3020 Tim Boutilier       Truro Heights   NS   CA      M   2/11   M4049 1:30:09    4:18    

  5  3050 Andrew Ross         Halifax         NS   CA      M   2/5    M5059 1:32:24  4:24    

    6  3064 Pat Bradley         Amherst         NS   CA      M   3/11   M4049 1:35:11  4:32    

    7  3005 Anthony Fromm       Amherst         NS   CA      M   2/13   M3039 1:35:41  4:34    

    8  3057 Woody Thompson      Jolicure        NB   CA      M   4/11   M4049 1:36:00  4:35    

    9  3061 KailiVan Vulpan    Amherst         NS   CA      F   1/6    F2029 1:36:21  4:36    

   10  3048 Larry Pardy         Amherst         NS   CA      M   5/11   M4049 1:36:46  4:37    

   11  3066 Ron MacDougall      Halifax         NS   CA      M   6/11   M4049 1:42:04  4:52    

   12  3051 Lauren Ross         Halifax         NS   CA      F   1/3    F0119 1:42:19  4:53    

   13  3025 Kevin Cody          Timberlea       NS   CA      M   1/1    M6069 1:43:45  4:57    

   14  3034 Heather Griffiths   Moncton         NB   CA      F   1/9    F3039 1:44:14  4:58    

   15  3009 Shawn Leger         Moncton         NB   CA      M   7/11   M4049 1:44:14  4:58    

   16  3028 Timothy Dean        Halifax         NS   CA      M   8/11   M4049 1:44:52  5:00    

   17  3047 Billy O'Brien       Moncton         NB   CA      M   3/13   M3039 1:46:53  5:06    

   18  3003 Shelley Carroll Dob Amherst         NS   CA      F   2/9    F3039 1:47:15  5:07    

   19  3033 Greg Gaudet         Amherst         NS   CA      M   9/11   M4049 1:48:15  5:10    

   20  3022 Kristina Brown      Wellington      NS   CA      F   3/9    F3039 1:49:26  5:13    

   21  3006 Sonya Fury          Aulac           NB   CA      F   1/3    F4049 1:49:30  5:13    

   22  3065 Victor Wright       Amherst         NS   CA      M   4/13   M3039 1:50:02  5:15    

   23  3013 Kirk Rioux          Amherst         NS   CA      M   5/13   M3039 1:50:10  5:15    

   24  3004 Randy Faulkner      Middle Sackvill NS   CA      M   3/5    M5059 1:51:24  5:19    

   25  3052 Adrian Roy          Amherst         NS   CA      M   6/13   M3039 1:53:22  5:24    

   26  3007 Chris Hill          Nappan          NS   CA      M   1/1    M0119 1:54:46  5:28    

   27  3024 Donalda Cody        Timberlea       NS   CA      F   1/2    F6069 1:58:19  5:39    

   28  3049 Sarah Rose          Moncton         NB   CA      F   2/6    F2029 1:58:31  5:39    

   29  3027 John Collicott      Oxford          NS   CA      M   7/13   M3039 1:59:24  5:42    

   30  3053 Kaitlin Samson      Fall River      NS   CA      F   2/3    F0119 1:59:33  5:42    

   31  3002 Fred Bailey         Amherst         NS   CA      M  10/11   M4049 1:59:50  5:43    

   32  3017 Fab Antonelli       Sackville       NB   CA      M  11/11   M4049 2:01:27  5:47    

   33  3016 Brenda Topliss      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F   2/2    F6069 2:02:19  5:50    

   34  3044 Paul Merrigan       Sackville       NB   CA      M   8/13   M3039 2:04:59  5:58    

   35  3037 Shawna Keane        Fredericton     NB   CA      F   1/3    F5059 2:05:12  5:58    

   36  3015 Alan Theal          Amherst         NS   CA      M   4/5    M5059 2:05:33  5:59    

   37  3011 Rick McKenney       Amherst         NS   CA      M   5/5    M5059 2:05:33  5:59    

   38  3032 Mia Furlong         Amherst         NS   CA      F   3/3    F0119 2:05:33  5:59    

   39  3059 Nicholas Wade       Eastern Passage NS   CA      M   9/13   M3039 2:06:42  6:02    

   40  3046 Barbara O'Brien     Moncton         NB   CA      F   4/9    F3039 2:07:19  6:04    

   41  3035 April Jay           Moncton         NB   CA      F   5/9    F3039 2:07:20  6:04    

   42  3030 Kristie Duncan      Sackville       NB   CA      F   3/6    F2029 2:11:33  6:16    

   43  3039 Cody Landry         Sackville       NB   CA      M   1/1    M2029 2:11:35  6:16    

   44  3062 Corey Crocker       Amherst         NS   CA      M  10/13   M3039 2:11:39  6:17    

   45  3045 Billy Murphy        Amherst         NS   CA      M  11/13   M3039 2:14:32  6:25    

   46  3043 Joan Locke          Shelburne       NS   CA      F   2/3    F4049 2:15:45  6:28    

   47  3031 Marcia D'Eon        Pudong, Shangha      CN      F   6/9    F3039 2:16:26  6:30    

   48  3054 Kimberly Samson     Fall River      NS   CA      F   3/3    F4049 2:17:48  6:34    

   49  3021 Natalie Bowen       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   7/9    F3039 2:21:04  6:44    

   50  3019 Patrick Boran       Halifax         NS   CA      M  12/13   M3039 2:21:24  6:44    

   51  3018 Pamela Banks        Middle Sackvill NS   CA      F   2/3    F5059 2:22:00  6:46    

   52  3042 Brittney Lewis      Amherst         NS   CA      F   4/6    F2029 2:27:10  7:01    

   53  3026 Alexa Coleman       Amherst         NS   CA      F   5/6    F2029 2:27:10  7:01    

   54  3063 Angela Nuttall      River Hebert    NS   CA      F   3/3    F5059 2:28:48  7:06    

   55  3041 Shannon Lerner      Fall River      NS   CA      F   8/9    F3039 2:29:54  7:09    

   56  3055 Elizabeth Snowden-R Amherst         NS   CA      F   9/9    F3039 2:32:19  7:16    

   57  3001 Star Arbing         North Milton    PE   CA      F   6/6    F2029 2:46:03  7:55    

   58  3038 Eric Lalonde      Riverview       NB   CA      M  13/13   M3039 2:56:22  8:24    

Cross Border Challenge (10 K) Amherst, NS, Timing/Results by Atlantic Chip Timing

Place No.       Name              Town/City       Prov /Country     S  Total    Div   Time    Km

1  2150 Asaf Rashid         Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/15   M3039          35:26       3:33    

 2  2083 Bryan Hipson        Yarmouth        NS   CA        1/16   M4049   35:59  3:36    

    3  2081 Ryan Hatchard       Oxford          NS   CA        1/14   M2029   36:18  3:38    

    4  2091 Mike Juurlink       Oakfield        NS   CA        2/15   M3039   36:45  3:41    

    5  2053 Simeon Fancy        Milton          NS   CA        1/9    M0119   36:53  3:42    

    6  2082 Rayleen Hill        Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/49   F3039   37:25  3:45    

    7  2135 Dave Nevitt         Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/16   M5059   38:38  3:52    

    8  2250 Shawn Beaton        Dartmouth       NS   CA        3/15   M3039   39:09  3:55    

    9  2079 Emily Hamilton      Halifax         NS   CA        2/49   F3039   39:21  3:57    

   10  2227 Sheldon Morris      Springhill      NS   CA        2/16   M4049   39:23  3:57    

   11  2028 Lavinia Carreau     Truro           NS   CA        3/49   F3039   39:50  3:59    

   12  2187 Darrell Travis      Hampton         NB   CA        2/16   M5059   39:55  4:00    

   13  2061 Paul Gallant        Halifax         NS   CA        3/16   M4049   40:34  4:04    

   14  2146 Erin Poirier        Halifax         NS   CA        4/49   F3039   40:56  4:06    

   15  2090 Alexis Juurlink     Oakfield        NS   CA        5/49   F3039   41:02  4:07    

   16  2131 Anne Myers          Toronto         ON   CA        6/49   F3039   41:12  4:08    

   17  2143 Mark Paris          Truro           NS   CA        4/16   M4049   41:51  4:12    

   18  2107 Sarah Macdonald     Beechville      NS   CA        7/49   F3039   41:57  4:12    

   19  2076 MacGregor Grant     Westcock        NB   CA        2/14   M2029   42:10  4:13     

   20  2121 Robin Meister       New Ross        NS   CA        1/12   M6069   42:22  4:15    

   21  2194 Matthew Wheaton     Sackville       NB   CA        3/14   M2029   42:58  4:18    

   22  2096 Robby Lafreniere    Amherst         NS   CA        2/9    M0119   43:56  4:24    

   23  2040 Blair Currie        Timberlea       NS   CA        4/15   M3039   44:00  4:24    

   24  2051 Andreas Dutkewych   Wolfville       NS   CA        5/16   M4049   44:37  4:28    

   25  2206 Joshua Young        Elmsdale        NS   CA        4/14   M2029   44:50  4:29    

   26  2056 Kim Faulkner        Parrsboro       NS   CA        1/40   F4049   45:26  4:33    

   27  2168 Gisli Sigtryggsson  Amherst         NS   CA        6/16   M4049   45:55  4:36    

   28  2167 Billyjoe Shields    Elmsdale        PE   CA        5/15   M3039   46:18  4:38    

   29  2138 Peter Nixon         Amherst         NS   CA        7/16   M4049   46:19  4:38    

   30  2112 Karen Marlin        Dartmouth       NS   CA        2/40   F4049   46:46  4:41    

   31  2140 Jeffrey Oakes       Lunenburg       NS   CA        3/16   M5059   46:54  4:42    

   32  2136 Phuong Nguyen       Halifax         NS   CA        1/25   F2029   46:55  4:42    

   33  2162 Eugene Sampang      Dartmouth       NS   CA        6/15   M3039   46:56  4:42    

   34  2033 Alison Coleman      Amherst         NS   CA        2/25   F2029   46:58  4:42    

   35  2230 Jon O'Brien         Amherst         NS   CA        7/15   M3039   47:00  4:42    

   36  2055 Patrick Farrell     Amherst         NS   CA        4/16   M5059   47:12  4:44    

   37  2235 Dave Sutherland     Amherst         NS   CA        8/16   M4049   47:23  4:45    

   38  2108 Timothy MacDonald   Fredericton     NB   CA        8/15   M3039   47:23  4:45    

   39  2002 Grace Anderson      New Glasgow     NS   CA        3/25   F2029   47:38  4:46    

   40  2088 Ryan Hutchinson     Enfield         NS   CA        5/14   M2029   47:49  4:47    

   41  2059 Trevor Fury         Sackville       NB   CA        9/16   M4049   48:04  4:49    

   42  2147 Joe Potter          Fredericton     NB   CA        6/14   M2029   48:29  4:51    

   43  2093 Pat Kennedy         Urbania         NS   CA        5/16   M5059   49:16  4:56    

   44  2159 Jim Rossiter        Halifax         NS   CA       10/16   M4049   49:31  4:58    

   45  2191 Rachael Veinotte    Dartmouth       NS   CA        3/40   F4049   49:55  5:00    

   46  2229 Amy O'Brien         Amherst         NS   CA        8/49   F3039   49:56  5:00    

   47  2214 Wayne Fogarty       Moncton         NB   CA        6/16   M5059   50:00  5:00    

   48  2245 Malcolm Pain        Halifax         NS   CA        1/1    M7079   50:05  5:01    

   49  2252 Kim Maddison        Amherst         NS   CA        4/40   F4049   50:09  5:01    

   50  2224 Lucy McCray         Miramichi       NB   CA        1/26   F5059   50:14  5:02    

   51  2133 Shirley Myers       Kingston        ON   CA        1/10   F6069   50:23  5:03    

   52  2070 Parkyr Gogan        Springhill      NS   CA        3/9    M0119   50:57  5:06    

   53  2171 Adam Small          Amherst         NS   CA        9/15   M3039   50:58  5:06    

   54  2218 Kimberley Haywared  Bedford         NS   CA        9/49   F3039   50:59  5:06     

   55  2126 Terry Mosher        Dartmouth       NS   CA        2/12   M6069   51:04  5:07    

   56  2115 Gina McFetridge     Halifax         NS   CA       10/49   F3039   51:14  5:08    

   57  2246 Larry Stronge       Parrsboro       NS   CA        7/16   M5059   51:33  5:10    

   58  3036 Kailey Keane        Fredericton     NB   CA        4/25   F2029   51:36  5:10    

   59  2199 Stephen Wilbur      Riverview       NB   CA        8/16   M5059   52:05  5:13    

   60  2221 Robert Layden       Salisbury       NB   CA        3/12   M6069   52:12  5:14    

   61  2164 Andrew Seymour      Kentville       NS   CA        7/14   M2029   52:28  5:15    

   62  2101 Gilbert Leger       Moncton         NB   CA       11/16   M4049   52:32  5:16    

   63  2009 Nicholas Bartlett   Sackville       NB   CA        8/14   M2029   52:33  5:16    

   64  2145 Erin Penney         Sackville       NB   CA        5/25   F2029   52:33  5:16    

   65  2215 Alison Fredericks   Coldbrook       NS   CA        5/40   F4049   52:41  5:17    

   66  2011 Melissa Baxter      Baie Verte      NB   CA        1/3    F0119   52:41  5:17    

   67  2100 Andre Leger         Lower Coverdale NB   CA       12/16   M4049   52:45  5:17    

   68  2213 John Dube           Lr.Sackville    NS   CA        9/16   M5059   52:58  5:18    

   69  2256 Tanya Hueg          Tidnish         NS   CA       11/49   F3039   53:03  5:19    

   70  2190 Marlene Van Vulpen  Amherst         NS   CA        2/26   F5059   53:09  5:19    

   71  2120 Connie Meister      New Ross        NS   CA        3/26   F5059   53:23  5:21    

   72  2085 Dave Huelin         Truro           NS   CA        4/12   M6069   53:28  5:21    

   73  2128 Michael Murphy      Antigonish      NS   CA       10/15   M3039   53:44  5:23    

   74  2204 Kimberly Wood       Amherst         NS   CA        6/40   F4049   54:02  5:25    

   75  2057 Francis Ferdinand   Amherst         NS   CA        5/12   M6069   54:10  5:25    

   76  2231 Brenda Rioux        Amherst         NS   CA       12/49   F3039   54:14  5:26    

   77  2174 Mark Smith          Amherst         NS   CA       11/15   M3039   54:23  5:27    

   78  2014 Sherry Bickerton    Amherst         NS   CA        4/26   F5059   54:33  5:28    

   79  2063 Renee Garbes        Debert          NS   CA        6/25   F2029   54:45  5:29    

   80  2226 Kaitlin Moores      Amherst         NS   CA        7/25   F2029   55:00  5:30    

   81  2181 Chastity Stack      Amherst         NS   CA       13/49   F3039   55:14  5:32    

   82  2110 Sarah MacKinnon     Hammonds Plains NS   CA       14/49   F3039   55:29  5:33    

   83  2049 Colleen Dowe        Amherst         NS   CA        5/26   F5059   55:38  5:34     

   84  2066 Nicole Gaw          Valley          NS   CA        8/25   F2029   55:40  5:34    

   85  2060 Morgan Gallant      Truro           NS   CA        9/25   F2029   55:40  5:34    

   86  2005 Kim Babineau        Parrsboro       NS   CA        7/40   F4049   55:45  5:35    

   87  2086 Suzanne Hunter      Amherst         NS   CA        8/40   F4049   55:51  5:36    

   88  2087 Nicole Huntley      Bedford         NS   CA       15/49   F3039   55:53  5:36    

   89  2169 Kelly Sigut         Amherst         NS   CA       16/49   F3039   56:19  5:38    

   90  2042 Susan Curwin        Saint John      NB   CA        6/26   F5059   56:24  5:39    

   91  2098 Crystal De Jong     Amherst         NS   CA       17/49   F3039   56:26  5:39    

   92  2170 Justin Simons       Springhill      NS   CA       13/16   M4049   56:34  5:40    

   93  2189 Sonja Travis        Hampton         NB   CA        7/26   F5059   56:46  5:41    

   94  2156 Kerri Robson        Shubenacadie    NS   CA       18/49   F3039   57:04  5:43    

   95  2172 Charlene Smith      Parrsboro       NS   CA        9/40   F4049   57:19  5:44    

   96  2253 Heather Vincent     Amherst         NS   CA       19/49   F3039   57:29  5:45    

   97  2217 Alyson Fromm        Amherst         NS   CA       20/49   F3039   57:39  5:46    

   98  2072 Janneke Gradstein   Amherst         NS   CA       10/40   F4049   57:40  5:46    

   99  2127 Flora Murphy        Hartford        CT   US       21/49   F3039   57:43  5:47    

  100  2043 Colleen Dafoe       Dartmouth       NS   CA       11/40   F4049   57:44  5:47    

  101  2148 Matthew Prendergast Amherst         NS   CA       12/15   M3039   57:44  5:47    

  102  2154 Adam Ripley         River Philip    NS   CA       13/15   M3039   57:49  5:47    

  103  2054 Crystal Farrell     Amherst         NS   CA       12/40   F4049   57:54  5:48    

  104  2030 Roger Casey         Moncton         NB   CA       10/16   M5059   58:08  5:49    

  105  2200 Bonnie Wilkie       Amherst         NS   CA        8/26   F5059   58:54  5:54    

  106  2201 Gary Wilkie         Amherst         NS   CA        6/12   M6069   58:55  5:54    

  107  2007 Kerri Baker         Oxford          NS   CA       22/49   F3039   58:55  5:54    

  108  2203 Jody Wood           Halifax         NS   CA       13/40   F4049   59:04  5:55    

  109  2158 Evan Rossiter       Halifax         NS   CA        4/9    M0119   59:04  5:55    

  110  2195 Penney Wheaton      Kentville       NS   CA       23/49   F3039   59:13  5:56    

  111  2123 Anne Merkley        Kentville       NS   CA       10/25   F2029   59:14  5:56    

  112  2048 Lucienne Donelle-Ea Grande-Digue    NB   CA        2/10   F6069   59:18  5:56     

  113  2132 Richard Myers       Kingston        ON   CA        7/12   M6069   59:31  5:58    

  114  2247 David Christie      Amherst         NS   CA        8/12   M6069   59:37  5:58    

  115  2160 Jessica Rustige     Nappan          NS   CA       11/25   F2029   59:46  5:59    

  116  2219 Shauna Jones        Dartmouth       NS   CA       14/40   F4049   59:56  6:00    

  117  2039 Ruth Cummings       Sussex          NB   CA        9/26   F5059 1:00:14  6:02    

  118  2210 Michael Dickie      Amherst         NS   CA       14/15   M3039 1:00:38  6:04    

  119  2069 Amanda Godfrey-Goga Springhill      NS   CA       24/49   F3039 1:01:05  6:07    

  120  2020 Joel Boyle          Amherst         NS   CA        5/9    M0119 1:01:15  6:08    

  121  2248 Paige Lewis         Amherst         NS   CA        2/3    F0119 1:01:16  6:08    

  122  2163 Nicole Sears        Westcock        NB   CA       12/25   F2029 1:01:45  6:11    

  123  2062 Sue Gallant         Sackville       NB   CA       10/26   F5059 1:01:52  6:12    

  124  2080 Gillian Harris      Amherst         NS   CA       13/25   F2029 1:01:55  6:12    

  125  2237 Laura Whatley       Lower Sackville NS   CA       25/49   F3039 1:02:04  6:13    

  126  2193 Stephanie Watson    Dartmouth       NS   CA       15/40   F4049 1:02:13  6:14    

  127  2176 Joanne Snow         Beechville      NS   CA        3/10   F6069 1:02:21  6:15    

  128  2041 Stacy Currie        Timberlea       NS   CA       26/49   F3039 1:02:53  6:18    

  129  2177 Lisa Soehner        Amherst         NS   CA       16/40   F4049 1:03:00  6:18    

  130  3014 Kevin Soehner       Amherst         NS   CA       11/16   M5059 1:03:00  6:18    

  131  2031 Carol Chapman       Riverview       NB   CA       11/26   F5059 1:03:13  6:20    

  132  2102 Alex Legere         Amherst         NS   CA        9/14   M2029 1:03:54  6:24    

  133  2089 Vanessa Jones       Amherst         NS   CA       27/49   F3039 1:04:13  6:26    

  134  2075 Wendy Graham        Sackville       NB   CA       28/49   F3039 1:04:13  6:26    

  135  2046 Andrew Dickinson    Southampton     NS   CA       14/16   M4049 1:04:16  6:26    

  136  2249 Amanda Johnson      Tide Head       NB   CA       29/49   F3039 1:05:05  6:31    

  137  2238 Mike White          Amherst         NS   CA       15/16   M4049 1:05:17  6:32    

  138  2047 Mary Dixon          Sackville       NB   CA       30/49   F3039 1:05:19  6:32    

  139  2105 Jenny Longpre       Sackville       NB   CA       31/49   F3039 1:05:21  6:33    

  140  2016 Courtenay Black     Amherst         NS   CA       14/25   F2029 1:05:43  6:35    

  141  2188 Kaleigh Travis      Hampton         NB   CA       15/25   F2029 1:05:53  6:36     

  142  2035 Marcus Cormier      Amherst         NS   CA        6/9    M0119 1:06:03  6:37    

  143  2019 Ken Boutilier       Amherst         NS   CA       16/16   M4049 1:06:03  6:37    

  144  2097 Janice Landry       Amherst         NS   CA       17/40   F4049 1:06:06  6:37    

  145  2129 Ryan Murphy         Amherst         NS   CA       10/14   M2029 1:06:18  6:38    

  146  2017 Deb Boran           Halifax         NS   CA       12/26   F5059 1:06:45  6:41    

  147  2184 Jodi Strickland     Amherst         NS   CA       32/49   F3039 1:06:56  6:42    

  148  2067 Kim Giffin          Amherst         NS   CA       16/25   F2029 1:06:56  6:42    

  149  2103 Sonya Legere        Springhill      NS   CA       17/25   F2029 1:07:09  6:43    

  150  2205 Stevely Wood        Springhill      NS   CA       11/14   M2029 1:07:09  6:43    

  151  2013 Canida Best         East Mapleton   NS   CA       33/49   F3039 1:07:10  6:43    

  152  2010 Kathleen Baxter     Baie Verte      NB   CA       13/26   F5059 1:07:17  6:44    

  153  2018 Tom Boran           Halifax         NS   CA       12/16   M5059 1:07:24  6:45    

  154  2025 Sharon Burrill      Shelburne       NS   CA       18/40   F4049 1:07:29  6:45    

  155  2032 Pam Chenhall        Amherst         NS   CA       19/40   F4049 1:07:34  6:46    

  156  2175 Suzanne Smith       Amherst         NS   CA       18/25   F2029 1:08:20  6:50    

  157  2037 Tom Cowles          Amherst         NS   CA       15/15   M3039 1:08:21  6:51    

  158  3010 Ken MacKenzie       Amherst         NS   CA       13/16   M5059 1:08:22  6:51    

  159  2058 Ashley Frizzell     Moncton         NB   CA       19/25   F2029 1:08:26  6:51    

  160  2216 Charlene Frizzell   Moncton         NB   CA       20/40   F4049 1:08:27  6:51    

  161  2225 Kelly McMorran      Riverview       NB   CA       34/49   F3039 1:08:27  6:51    

  162  2211 Daniel Doroshenko   Valley          NS   CA       12/14   M2029 1:08:48  6:53    

  163  2240 Tammy Harrison      Amherst         NS   CA       21/40   F4049 1:09:02  6:55    

  164  2186 Jennifer Tolley     Memramcook      NB   CA       22/40   F4049 1:09:27  6:57    

  165  2106 Cynthia Losier      Saint John      NB   CA       23/40   F4049 1:10:16  7:02    

  166  2236 Karee Tait-Layden   Salisbury       NB   CA       24/40   F4049 1:10:21  7:03    

  167  2125 Tera Mitchell       Amherst         NS   CA       35/49   F3039 1:10:29  7:03    

  168  2034 Josanne Cormier     Dieppe          NB   CA       14/26   F5059 1:11:37  7:10    

  169  2137 Kelly Nixon         Amherst         NS   CA       25/40   F4049 1:12:00  7:12    

  170  2198 Tara White          Amherst         NS   CA       26/40   F4049 1:12:01  7:13     

  171  2233 Sandra Saulnier Lev Moncton         NB   CA       36/49   F3039 1:12:04  7:13    

  172  2122 Ginette Melanson    Dieppe          NB   CA       37/49   F3039 1:12:04  7:13    

  173  2029 Kathryn Casey       Moncton         NB   CA       15/26   F5059 1:12:39  7:16    

  174  2006 Katie Baker         Oxford          NS   CA        3/3    F0119 1:14:12  7:26    

  175  2117 Chrystal McNutt     Oxford          NS   CA       38/49   F3039 1:14:12  7:26    

  176  2118 Elliott McNutt      Oxford          NS   CA        7/9    M0119 1:14:13  7:26    

  177  2151 Melanie Read        Wood Point      NB   CA       39/49   F3039 1:14:25  7:27    

  178  2212 Natalie Doroshenko  Valley          NS   CA       40/49   F3039 1:15:03  7:31    

  179  2050 Jennifer Duguay     Amherst         NS   CA       20/25   F2029 1:15:48  7:35    

  180  2254 Taylor MacKenzie    Amherst         NS   CA       21/25   F2029 1:18:08  7:49    

  181  2255 Beth Mackenzie      Amherst         NS   CA       16/26   F5059 1:18:09  7:49    

  182  2116 Liz McGregor        Amherst         NS   CA        4/10   F6069 1:18:35  7:52    

  183  2114 Myles McCormick     Halifax         NS   CA       14/16   M5059 1:19:11  7:56    

  184  2113 Bonnie McCormick    Halifax         NS   CA       17/26   F5059 1:19:11  7:56    

  185  2068 Marie-Line Gionet   Irishtown       NB   CA       41/49   F3039 1:19:29  7:57    

  186  2036 Sophie Cormier-Lalo Riverview       NB   CA       42/49   F3039 1:19:29  7:57    

  187  2026 Brodie Cameron      Amherst         NS   CA       13/14   M2029 1:21:28  8:09    

  188  2144 Joan Peacocke       Moncton &

Organizations: NS CA, Name Town

Geographic location: Fall River, Nicole Gaw Valley, Daniel Doroshenko Valley

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Thanks for voting!

Top of page

Comments

Comments